top of page
Ranking Paranaense 2022
Dificuldade
220605_CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE DE ESCALADA-PODIO-55.JPG.jpg
220605_CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE DE ESCALADA-PODIO-54.JPG.jpg

FEMININO GERAL

1. Mariana Hanggi

2. Camila Flores

3. Dyulem Pedroso

4. Lia Azevedo

5. Hagata de Souza

6. Marcela Cabral

7. Laura Breyer

- Por categoria

ADULTO:

1. Camila Flores

2. Dyulem Pedroso

3. Lia Azevedo

4. Hagata de Souza

JUVENIL A:

1. Mariana Hanggi

JUVENIL C:

1. Marcela Cabral

2. Laura Breyer

MASCULINO GERAL

1. Lucca Pasqualato

2. André Kuniyoshi

3. Luis Guilherme Ferraz

4. Francisco Barão

5. Bruno Morini

6. Carlos Eduardo Bom

7. Pedro Egg

8. Caio Egg

9. Gabriel Bontorin

10. Vinícius de Oliveira

11. Felipe Justus

12. Raul de Morais

13. Marcelo Giovannetti

14. Leonardo Kenji 

15. Pietro Luigi Zatta

16. Aron Ludovico

17. Bruno Turkot

18. Henrique Moreira

19. Marcos Moran

20. Cauê Motta

21. Matheus Morales

- Por categoria

ADULTO:

1. Lucca Pasqualato

2. Pedro Egg

3. Caio Egg

4. Vinícius de Oliveira

5. Felipe Justus

6. Leonardo Kenji

7. Aron Ludovico

8. Bruno Turkot

9. Marcos Moran

JUNIOR:

1. André Kuniyoshi

2. Francisco Barão

3. Carlos Bom

4. Gabriel Bontorin

5. Marcelo Giovannetti

JUVENIL B:

1. Luis Guilherme Ferraz

2. Bruno Morini

3. Pietro Zatta

4. Cauê Colodel Motta

JUVENIL C:

1. Raul de Morais

2. Henrique Moreira

3. Matheus Morales

Boulder - etapa 2 (UBT)
a32b86ae-6ba4-4ab5-a4c3-a782f4ad809d.jpg

FEMININO GERAL

1. Camila Flores
2. Dyulem Pedroso
3. Rafaela Moos

4. Lia Azevedo
5. Helena Heck
6. Laura Breyer
 

- Por categoria

ADULTO:

1. Camila Flores
2. Dyulem Pedroso
3. Rafaela Moos

4. Lia Azevedo

JUVENIL C:

1. Laura Breyer

INFANTIL A:
1. Helena Heck

0678c78b-c075-49dd-aaf8-f60925829fcf.jpg

MASCULINO GERAL

1. Pedro Egg

2. André Kuniyoshi
3. Plínio Ferraz

4. Luis Guilherme Ferraz

5. Francisco Barão

6. Gabriel Conde

7. Caio Egg
8. Felipe Justus

9. Lucca Pasqualato

10. Aron Ludovico

11. Bruno Morini
12. Gabriel Bontorin

13. Pietro Luigi Zatt

14. Raul de Morais

15. Leonardo Kenji 
16. Guilherme de Almeida

17. Leonardo Vilha Sofka

18. Eduardo Schaus

- Por categoria

ADULTO:

1. Pedro Egg

2. Plínio Ferraz

3. Gabriel das Neves

4. Caio Egg

5. Felipe Justus

6. Lucca Pasqualato
7. Aron Ludovico

8. Leonardo Kenji
9.Guilherme de Almeida

JUNIOR:

1. André Kuniyoshi

2. Francisco Barão

3. Gabriel Bontorin

JUVENIL B:

1. Luis Guilherme Ferraz

2. Bruno Morini

3. Pietro Zatta

JUVENIL C:

1. Raul de Morais

PARAESCALADA:

RP3
1. Leonardo Vilha Sofka

AU2

1. Eduardo Schaus

Velocidade
220605_CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE DE ESCALADA-PODIO-41.JPG.jpg
220605_CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE DE ESCALADA-PODIO-39.JPG.jpg

FEMININO
1. Camila Flores

2. Dyulem Pedroso

MASCULINO

1. Pedro Yukio Egg

2. André Kuniyoshi

3. Caio Egg

4. Francisco Barão

5. Diogo Zilotto

6. Vinícius de Oliveira

7. Marcos Azeredo

8. Leonardo Kanashiro

9. Bruno Turkot

10. Henrique Moreira

Boulder - etapa 1 (Apus)

FEMININO GERAL

1. Camila Flores

2. Lia Azevedo
3. Dyulem Pedroso
4. Naiane C. Maziero
 

- Por categoria

ADULTO:

1. Camila Flores

2. Lia Azevedo
3. Dyulem Pedroso
4. Naiane C. Maziero

MASCULINO GERAL

1. Pedro Egg
2. Lucca Pasqualato

3. André Kuniyoshi
4. Plínio Ferraz
5. Felipe Justus

6. Luis Guilherme Ferraz

7. Francisco Barão

8. Bruno Morini

9. Leonardo Kenji 
10. Aron Ludovico
11. Gabriel Bontorin
12. Caio Egg
13. Vinícius de Oliveira
14. Raul de Morais
15. Pietro Luigi Zatt

16. Marcos Moran
17. Arthur Barbieri
18. Pedro Evangelista

- Por categoria

ADULTO:

1. Pedro Egg
2. Lucca Pasqualato
3. Plínio Ferraz

4. Felipe Justus

5. Leonardo Kenji
6. Aron Ludovico

7. Caio Egg

8. Vinícius de Oliveira

9. Marcos Moran
10. Pedro Evangelista

JUNIOR:

1. André Kuniyoshi

2. Francisco Barão

3. Gabriel Bontorin

JUVENIL B:

1. Luis Guilherme Ferraz

2. Bruno Morini

3. Pietro Zatta

JUVENIL C:

1. Raul de Morais

Boulder (Ranking final)
pr geral fem.jpg

FEMININO GERAL

1. Camila Flores
2. Dyulem Pedroso
3. Lia Azevedo
4. Rafaela Moos
5. Helena Heck
6. Laura Breyer
 

- Por categoria

ADULTO:

1. Camila Flores
2. Dyulem Pedroso
3. Lia Azevedo
4. Rafaela Moos


JUVENIL C:

1. Laura Breyer

INFANTIL A:
1. Helena Heck

geral pr masc.jpg

MASCULINO GERAL

1. Pedro Egg

2. André Kuniyoshi
3. Plínio Ferraz
4. Lucca Pasqualato

5. Luis Guilherme Ferraz

6. Francisco Barão
7. Felipe Justus

8. Caio Egg
8. Bruno Morini

9. Aron Ludovico
10. Leonardo Kenji 

10. Gabriel Bontorin

11. Pietro Luigi Zatta

11. Raul de Morais

12. Gabriel Conde

13. Vinícius de Oliveira

14.Marcos Moran

14. Guilherme de Almeida
15. Arthur Barbieri

15. Leonardo Vilha Sofka

16. Eduardo Schaus
16. Pedro Evangelista

- Por categoria

ADULTO:

1. Pedro Egg

2. Plínio Ferraz
3. Lucca Pasqualato
4. Felipe Justus
5. Caio Egg
6. Leonardo Kenji
7. Aron Ludovico

8. Gabriel das Neves

9. Vinícius de Oliveira
10.Guilherme de Almeida

11.Marcos Moran
12. Pedro Evangelista
 

JUNIOR:

1. André Kuniyoshi

2. Francisco Barão

3. Gabriel Bontorin

JUVENIL B:

1. Luis Guilherme Ferraz

2. Bruno Morini

3. Pietro Zatta

JUVENIL C:

1. Raul de Morais

PARAESCALADA:

RP3
1. Leonardo Vilha Sofka

AU2

1. Eduardo Schaus

bottom of page